FA Cup 2022-23

1st Round
04-11-2022 20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
Morecambe
Morecambe
04-11-2022 20:55
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
05-11-2022 13:00
South Shields
South Shields
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
05-11-2022 13:30
Bradford City
Bradford City
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
05-11-2022 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
Barnsley
Barnsley
05-11-2022 16:00
Fylde
Fylde
Gillingham
Gillingham
05-11-2022 16:00
Barnet
Barnet
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
05-11-2022 16:00
Barrow
Barrow
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
05-11-2022 16:00
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
05-11-2022 16:00
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Rochdale
Rochdale
05-11-2022 16:00
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Needham Market
Needham Market
05-11-2022 16:00
Buxton
Buxton
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
05-11-2022 16:00
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
05-11-2022 16:00
Charlton
Charlton
Coalville
Coalville
05-11-2022 16:00
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Alvechurch
Alvechurch
05-11-2022 16:00
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
Northampton Town
Northampton Town
05-11-2022 16:00
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
05-11-2022 16:00
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
05-11-2022 16:00
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
05-11-2022 16:00
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
Halifax
Halifax
05-11-2022 16:00
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Oxford City
Oxford City
05-11-2022 16:00
Gateshead
Gateshead
Stevenage
Stevenage
05-11-2022 16:00
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
05-11-2022 16:00
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
05-11-2022 16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
Taunton
Taunton
05-11-2022 16:00
Newport County
Newport County
Colchester United
Colchester United
05-11-2022 16:00
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
Salford City
Salford City
05-11-2022 16:00
Port Vale
Port Vale
Exeter City
Exeter City
05-11-2022 16:00
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
York City
York City
05-11-2022 16:00
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
05-11-2022 16:00
Stockport County
Stockport County
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
05-11-2022 16:00
Sutton
Sutton
Farnborough
Farnborough
05-11-2022 16:00
Weymouth
Weymouth
Wimbledon
Wimbledon
05-11-2022 16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
Walsall
Walsall
05-11-2022 16:00
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
King\'s Lynn Town
King's Lynn Town
06-11-2022 13:30
Wrexham
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
06-11-2022 15:00
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
06-11-2022 16:00
Torquay United
Torquay United
Derby
Derby
07-11-2022 20:45
Bracknell
Bracknell
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
14-11-2022 20:45
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
Barnet
Barnet
15-11-2022 20:45
Wimbledon
Wimbledon
Weymouth
Weymouth
15-11-2022 20:45
Gillingham
Gillingham
Fylde
Fylde
15-11-2022 20:45
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
15-11-2022 20:45
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
15-11-2022 20:45
Derby
Derby
Torquay United
Torquay United
16-11-2022 20:45
Salford City
Salford City
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
16-11-2022 20:45
Woking
Woking
Oxford United
Oxford United
2nd Round
26-11-2022 13:45
King's Lynn Town
King\'s Lynn Town
Stevenage
Stevenage
26-11-2022 16:00
Barnsley
Barnsley
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
26-11-2022 16:00
Charlton
Charlton
Stockport County
Stockport County
26-11-2022 16:00
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
Alvechurch
Alvechurch
26-11-2022 16:00
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
26-11-2022 16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
26-11-2022 16:00
Walsall
Walsall
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
26-11-2022 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
Barnet
Barnet
26-11-2022 16:00
Wimbledon
Wimbledon
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
26-11-2022 16:00
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
26-11-2022 16:00
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
26-11-2022 16:00
Oxford United
Oxford United
Exeter City
Exeter City
26-11-2022 16:00
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
26-11-2022 16:15
Wrexham
Farnborough
Farnborough
26-11-2022 18:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
Gillingham
Gillingham
27-11-2022 13:30
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
27-11-2022 15:00
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
27-11-2022 15:00
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
27-11-2022 16:15
Newport County
Newport County
Derby
Derby
27-11-2022 18:00
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
Buxton
Buxton
07-12-2022 20:45
Stockport County
Stockport County
Charlton
Charlton
08-12-2022 20:15
Gillingham
Gillingham
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
3rd Round
06-01-2023 21:00
Man Utd
Man Utd
Everton
Everton
07-01-2023 13:30
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Southampton
Southampton
07-01-2023 13:30
Preston North End
Preston North End
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
07-01-2023 13:30
Reading
Reading
Watford
Watford
07-01-2023 13:30
Tottenham
Tottenham
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
07-01-2023 13:30
Gillingham
Gillingham
Leicester
Leicester
07-01-2023 16:00
Blackpool
Blackpool
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
07-01-2023 16:00
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
07-01-2023 16:00
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Burnley
Burnley
07-01-2023 16:00
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion
07-01-2023 16:00
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
QPR
QPR
07-01-2023 16:00
Hull City
Hull City
Fulham
Fulham
07-01-2023 16:00
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
07-01-2023 16:00
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
Brighton
Brighton
07-01-2023 16:00
Millwall
Millwall
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
07-01-2023 16:00
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Sunderland
Sunderland
07-01-2023 18:30
Brentford
Brentford
West Ham
West Ham
07-01-2023 18:30
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
07-01-2023 18:30
Luton
Luton
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
07-01-2023 19:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle
Newcastle
07-01-2023 21:00
Liverpool
Liverpool
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
08-01-2023 13:30
Bristol City
Bristol City
Swansea
Swansea
08-01-2023 13:30
Derby
Derby
Barnsley
Barnsley
08-01-2023 15:00
Cardiff
Cardiff
Leeds United
Leeds United
08-01-2023 15:00
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
Stoke City
Stoke City
08-01-2023 15:00
Norwich
Norwich
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
08-01-2023 15:00
Stockport County
Stockport County
Walsall
Walsall
08-01-2023 17:30
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Stevenage
Stevenage
08-01-2023 17:30
Man City
Man City
Chelsea
Chelsea
09-01-2023 21:00
Oxford United
Oxford United
Arsenal
Arsenal
17-01-2023 20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
17-01-2023 20:45
Swansea
Swansea
Bristol City
Bristol City
17-01-2023 20:45
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
Luton
Luton
17-01-2023 20:45
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
Liverpool
Liverpool
17-01-2023 21:00
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
18-01-2023 20:45
Leeds United
Leeds United
Cardiff
Cardiff
24-01-2023 20:45
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
4th Round
27-01-2023 21:00
Man City
Man City
Arsenal
Arsenal
28-01-2023 13:30
Walsall
Walsall
Leicester
Leicester
28-01-2023 13:30
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
Leeds United
Leeds United
28-01-2023 16:00
Fulham
Fulham
Sunderland
Sunderland
28-01-2023 16:00
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
Burnley
Burnley
28-01-2023 16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
28-01-2023 16:00
Southampton
Southampton
Blackpool
Blackpool
28-01-2023 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
28-01-2023 16:00
Bristol City
Bristol City
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion
28-01-2023 16:00
Luton
Luton
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
28-01-2023 19:00
Preston North End
Preston North End
Tottenham
Tottenham
28-01-2023 21:00
Man Utd
Man Utd
Reading
Reading
29-01-2023 14:30
Brighton
Brighton
Liverpool
Liverpool
29-01-2023 15:00
Stoke City
Stoke City
Stevenage
Stevenage
29-01-2023 17:30
Wrexham
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
30-01-2023 20:45
Derby
Derby
West Ham
West Ham
31-01-2023 20:45
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
07-02-2023 20:45
Burnley
Burnley
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
07-02-2023 20:45
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
07-02-2023 20:45
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
Luton
Luton
07-02-2023 20:45
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
Wrexham
08-02-2023 20:45
Sunderland
Sunderland
Fulham
Fulham
5th Round
28-02-2023 20:15
Stoke City
Stoke City
Brighton
Brighton
28-02-2023 20:30
Leicester
Leicester
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
28-02-2023 20:45
Fulham
Fulham
Leeds United
Leeds United
28-02-2023 21:00
Bristol City
Bristol City
Man City
Man City
01-03-2023 20:15
Southampton
Southampton
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
01-03-2023 20:30
Burnley
Burnley
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
01-03-2023 20:45
Man Utd
Man Utd
West Ham
West Ham
01-03-2023 20:55
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
Tottenham
Tottenham
1/4 Final
18-03-2023 18:45
Man City
Man City
Burnley
Burnley
19-03-2023 13:00
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
19-03-2023 15:15
Brighton
Brighton
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
19-03-2023 17:30
Man Utd
Man Utd
Fulham
Fulham
1/2 Final
22-04-2023 16:45
Man City
Man City
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
23-04-2023 16:30
Brighton
Brighton
Man Utd
Man Utd
Final
03-06-2023 15:00
Man City
Man City
Man Utd
Man Utd