FA Cup 2021-22

1st Round
05-11-2021 20:55
Sudbury
Sudbury
Colchester United
Colchester United
06-11-2021 14:00
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe United
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
06-11-2021 15:00
Gillingham
Gillingham
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
06-11-2021 16:00
Wimbledon
Wimbledon
Guiseley
Guiseley
06-11-2021 16:00
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
06-11-2021 16:00
Bradford City
Bradford City
Exeter City
Exeter City
06-11-2021 16:00
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Horsham
Horsham
06-11-2021 16:00
Charlton
Charlton
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
06-11-2021 16:00
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
Southend United
Southend United
06-11-2021 16:00
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
06-11-2021 16:00
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
06-11-2021 16:00
Halifax
Halifax
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead United
06-11-2021 16:00
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
06-11-2021 16:00
Gateshead
Gateshead
Altrincham
Altrincham
06-11-2021 16:00
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Wrexham
06-11-2021 16:00
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
06-11-2021 16:00
Hayes & Yeading
Hayes & Yeading
Sutton
Sutton
06-11-2021 16:00
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
06-11-2021 16:00
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
06-11-2021 16:00
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
06-11-2021 16:00
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Bowers & Pitsea
Bowers & Pitsea
06-11-2021 16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
Stevenage
Stevenage
06-11-2021 16:00
Morecambe
Morecambe
Newport County
Newport County
06-11-2021 16:00
Northampton Town
Northampton Town
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
06-11-2021 16:00
Port Vale
Port Vale
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
06-11-2021 16:00
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
Harrow
Harrow
06-11-2021 16:00
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
Bromley
Bromley
06-11-2021 16:00
Sunderland
Sunderland
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
06-11-2021 16:00
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
06-11-2021 16:00
Yate Town
Yate Town
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
06-11-2021 16:00
York City
York City
Buxton
Buxton
06-11-2021 16:00
King's Lynn Town
King\'s Lynn Town
Walsall
Walsall
06-11-2021 18:15
Banbury United
Banbury United
Barrow
Barrow
07-11-2021 13:15
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
07-11-2021 14:00
Oxford United
Oxford United
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
07-11-2021 16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
Stockport County
Stockport County
07-11-2021 16:00
Rochdale
Rochdale
Notts County
Notts County
07-11-2021 16:00
Stratford
Stratford
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
07-11-2021 18:15
St Albans City
St Albans City
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
08-11-2021 20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
Salford City
Salford City
16-11-2021 20:00
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
Oxford United
16-11-2021 20:45
Altrincham
Altrincham
Gateshead
Gateshead
16-11-2021 20:45
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
Northampton Town
Northampton Town
16-11-2021 20:45
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Gillingham
Gillingham
16-11-2021 20:45
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
16-11-2021 20:45
Stevenage
Stevenage
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
16-11-2021 20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
16-11-2021 20:45
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
16-11-2021 20:45
Notts County
Notts County
Rochdale
Rochdale
16-11-2021 20:45
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
17-11-2021 20:45
Stockport County
Stockport County
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
30-11-2021 20:45
Exeter City
Exeter City
Bradford City
Bradford City
2nd Round
03-12-2021 20:45
Gateshead
Gateshead
Charlton
Charlton
03-12-2021 20:45
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
Stockport County
Stockport County
04-12-2021 13:45
Buxton
Buxton
Morecambe
Morecambe
04-12-2021 16:00
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Port Vale
Port Vale
04-12-2021 16:00
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
04-12-2021 16:00
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
04-12-2021 16:00
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
04-12-2021 16:00
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
04-12-2021 16:00
Walsall
Walsall
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
04-12-2021 16:00
Wimbledon
Wimbledon
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
04-12-2021 16:00
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Sutton
Sutton
04-12-2021 16:00
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
Exeter City
Exeter City
04-12-2021 16:00
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
Barrow
Barrow
04-12-2021 16:00
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
04-12-2021 18:30
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
Stevenage
Stevenage
05-12-2021 13:15
Rochdale
Rochdale
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
05-12-2021 13:30
Colchester United
Colchester United
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
05-12-2021 17:00
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
Halifax
Halifax
05-12-2021 18:15
Salford City
Salford City
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
06-12-2021 20:45
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
St Albans City
St Albans City
15-12-2021 20:45
Barrow
Barrow
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
3rd Round
07-01-2022 21:00
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Man City
Man City
08-01-2022 13:15
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
08-01-2022 13:30
Bristol City
Bristol City
Fulham
Fulham
08-01-2022 13:30
Burnley
Burnley
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
08-01-2022 13:30
Coventry City
Coventry City
Derby
Derby
08-01-2022 13:30
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
Blackpool
Blackpool
08-01-2022 13:45
Millwall
Millwall
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
08-01-2022 16:00
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Wimbledon
Wimbledon
08-01-2022 16:00
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
Reading
Reading
08-01-2022 16:00
Leicester
Leicester
Watford
Watford
08-01-2022 16:00
Newcastle
Newcastle
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
08-01-2022 16:00
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
08-01-2022 16:00
Port Vale
Port Vale
Brentford
Brentford
08-01-2022 16:00
QPR
QPR
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
08-01-2022 16:00
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion
Brighton
Brighton
08-01-2022 16:00
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
08-01-2022 16:00
Barnsley
Barnsley
Barrow
Barrow
08-01-2022 18:30
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
08-01-2022 18:30
Chelsea
Chelsea
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
08-01-2022 18:30
Hull City
Hull City
Everton
Everton
08-01-2022 18:30
Swansea
Swansea
Southampton
Southampton
08-01-2022 18:45
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
09-01-2022 13:30
Luton
Luton
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
09-01-2022 15:00
Cardiff
Cardiff
Preston North End
Preston North End
09-01-2022 15:00
Charlton
Charlton
Norwich
Norwich
09-01-2022 15:00
Liverpool
Liverpool
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
09-01-2022 15:00
Stoke City
Stoke City
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
09-01-2022 15:00
Tottenham
Tottenham
Morecambe
Morecambe
09-01-2022 15:00
West Ham
West Ham
Leeds United
Leeds United
09-01-2022 15:00
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
09-01-2022 18:10
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
Arsenal
Arsenal
10-01-2022 20:55
Man Utd
Man Utd
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
4th Round
04-02-2022 21:00
Man Utd
Man Utd
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
05-02-2022 13:30
Chelsea
Chelsea
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
05-02-2022 13:30
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
West Ham
West Ham
05-02-2022 16:00
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
05-02-2022 16:00
Everton
Everton
Brentford
Brentford
05-02-2022 16:00
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
Barnsley
Barnsley
05-02-2022 16:00
Man City
Man City
Fulham
Fulham
05-02-2022 16:00
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
QPR
QPR
05-02-2022 16:00
Southampton
Southampton
Coventry City
Coventry City
05-02-2022 16:00
Stoke City
Stoke City
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
05-02-2022 16:00
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
Norwich
Norwich
05-02-2022 18:30
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
Luton
Luton
05-02-2022 21:00
Tottenham
Tottenham
Brighton
Brighton
06-02-2022 13:00
Liverpool
Liverpool
Cardiff
Cardiff
06-02-2022 17:00
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
Leicester
Leicester
06-02-2022 19:30
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
5th Round
01-03-2022 20:15
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
Man City
Man City
01-03-2022 20:30
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
Stoke City
01-03-2022 20:55
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
Tottenham
Tottenham
02-03-2022 20:15
Luton
Luton
Chelsea
Chelsea
02-03-2022 20:30
Southampton
Southampton
West Ham
West Ham
02-03-2022 21:15
Liverpool
Liverpool
Norwich
Norwich
03-03-2022 21:15
Everton
Everton
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
07-03-2022 20:30
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
1/4 Final
19-03-2022 18:15
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
Chelsea
Chelsea
20-03-2022 13:30
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Everton
Everton
20-03-2022 16:00
Southampton
Southampton
Man City
Man City
20-03-2022 19:00
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
Liverpool
Liverpool
1/2 Final
16-04-2022 15:30
Man City
Man City
Liverpool
Liverpool
17-04-2022 16:30
Chelsea
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Final
14-05-2022 16:45
Chelsea
Chelsea
Liverpool
Liverpool