FA Cup 2020-21

1st Round
06-11-2020 20:45
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale United
07-11-2020 13:30
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
Bradford City
Bradford City
07-11-2020 14:00
Exeter City
Exeter City
Fylde
Fylde
07-11-2020 16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
07-11-2020 16:00
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Southend United
Southend United
07-11-2020 16:00
Bromley
Bromley
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
07-11-2020 16:00
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
07-11-2020 16:00
Charlton
Charlton
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
07-11-2020 16:00
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
South Shields
South Shields
07-11-2020 16:00
Colchester United
Colchester United
Marine
Marine
07-11-2020 16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
07-11-2020 16:00
Gillingham
Gillingham
Woking
Woking
07-11-2020 16:00
Hull City
Hull City
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
07-11-2020 16:00
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
07-11-2020 16:00
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
07-11-2020 16:00
Oxford United
Oxford United
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
07-11-2020 16:00
Salford City
Salford City
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
07-11-2020 16:00
Sunderland
Sunderland
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
07-11-2020 16:00
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Darlington
Darlington
07-11-2020 16:00
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
07-11-2020 16:00
Walsall
Walsall
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
07-11-2020 16:00
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Newport County
Newport County
07-11-2020 16:00
Stevenage
Stevenage
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
07-11-2020 16:00
Banbury United
Banbury United
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
07-11-2020 16:00
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
Bishop\'s Stortford
Bishop's Stortford
07-11-2020 16:00
Port Vale
Port Vale
King\'s Lynn Town
King's Lynn Town
07-11-2020 16:00
Rochdale
Rochdale
Stockport County
Stockport County
07-11-2020 18:30
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
08-11-2020 13:00
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe United
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
08-11-2020 13:45
Barnet
Barnet
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
08-11-2020 13:45
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
08-11-2020 13:45
Hampton
Hampton
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
08-11-2020 13:45
Hayes & Yeading
Hayes & Yeading
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
08-11-2020 13:45
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
Morecambe
Morecambe
08-11-2020 13:45
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
Chorley
Chorley
08-11-2020 13:45
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
Cray Valley
Cray Valley
08-11-2020 13:45
Torquay United
Torquay United
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
08-11-2020 15:30
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
Blackpool
Blackpool
09-11-2020 20:45
Oxford City
Oxford City
Northampton Town
Northampton Town
26-11-2020 20:45
Barrow
Barrow
Wimbledon
Wimbledon
2nd Round
27-11-2020 20:55
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
28-11-2020 13:30
Morecambe
Morecambe
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
28-11-2020 14:00
Gillingham
Gillingham
Exeter City
Exeter City
28-11-2020 14:00
Newport County
Newport County
Salford City
Salford City
28-11-2020 16:00
Bradford City
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
28-11-2020 16:00
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
28-11-2020 16:00
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Blackpool
Blackpool
28-11-2020 16:00
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
28-11-2020 16:00
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
King\'s Lynn Town
King's Lynn Town
28-11-2020 18:30
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
Chorley
Chorley
29-11-2020 14:30
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Darlington
Darlington
29-11-2020 14:30
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
29-11-2020 14:30
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
29-11-2020 14:30
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford City
Oxford City
29-11-2020 14:30
Stevenage
Stevenage
Hull City
Hull City
29-11-2020 14:30
Barnet
Barnet
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
29-11-2020 14:30
Stockport County
Stockport County
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
29-11-2020 14:30
Wimbledon
Wimbledon
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
29-11-2020 15:45
Marine
Marine
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
30-11-2020 20:45
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
3rd Round
08-01-2021 20:45
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
08-01-2021 20:45
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Liverpool
Liverpool
09-01-2021 13:00
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Millwall
Millwall
09-01-2021 13:00
Everton
Everton
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
09-01-2021 13:00
Luton
Luton
Reading
Reading
09-01-2021 13:00
Norwich
Norwich
Coventry City
Coventry City
09-01-2021 13:00
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
Cardiff
Cardiff
09-01-2021 13:15
Chorley
Chorley
Derby
Derby
09-01-2021 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
09-01-2021 16:00
Blackpool
Blackpool
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion
09-01-2021 16:00
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
09-01-2021 16:00
Burnley
Burnley
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
09-01-2021 16:00
Exeter City
Exeter City
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
09-01-2021 16:00
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
09-01-2021 16:00
QPR
QPR
Fulham
Fulham
09-01-2021 16:00
Stevenage
Stevenage
Swansea
Swansea
09-01-2021 16:00
Stoke City
Stoke City
Leicester
Leicester
09-01-2021 16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
Preston North End
Preston North End
09-01-2021 18:30
Arsenal
Arsenal
Newcastle
Newcastle
09-01-2021 19:00
Brentford
Brentford
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
09-01-2021 19:00
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
09-01-2021 21:00
Man Utd
Man Utd
Watford
Watford
10-01-2021 14:30
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
10-01-2021 14:30
Barnsley
Barnsley
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
10-01-2021 14:30
Bristol City
Bristol City
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
10-01-2021 14:30
Chelsea
Chelsea
Morecambe
Morecambe
10-01-2021 14:30
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Leeds United
Leeds United
10-01-2021 14:30
Man City
Man City
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
10-01-2021 18:00
Marine
Marine
Tottenham
Tottenham
10-01-2021 20:45
Newport County
Newport County
Brighton
Brighton
11-01-2021 21:00
Stockport County
Stockport County
West Ham
West Ham
19-01-2021 21:00
Southampton
Southampton
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
4th Round
22-01-2021 20:45
Chorley
Chorley
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
23-01-2021 13:15
Southampton
Southampton
Arsenal
Arsenal
23-01-2021 16:00
Barnsley
Barnsley
Norwich
Norwich
23-01-2021 16:00
Brighton
Brighton
Blackpool
Blackpool
23-01-2021 16:00
Millwall
Millwall
Bristol City
Bristol City
23-01-2021 16:00
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
23-01-2021 16:00
Swansea
Swansea
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
23-01-2021 16:00
West Ham
West Ham
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
23-01-2021 18:30
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Man City
Man City
24-01-2021 13:00
Chelsea
Chelsea
Luton
Luton
24-01-2021 15:30
Brentford
Brentford
Leicester
Leicester
24-01-2021 15:30
Fulham
Fulham
Burnley
Burnley
24-01-2021 18:00
Man Utd
Man Utd
Liverpool
Liverpool
24-01-2021 21:00
Everton
Everton
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
25-01-2021 20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
Tottenham
Tottenham
26-01-2021 20:00
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
5th Round
09-02-2021 18:30
Burnley
Burnley
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
09-02-2021 20:30
Man Utd
Man Utd
West Ham
West Ham
10-02-2021 18:30
Swansea
Swansea
Man City
Man City
10-02-2021 20:30
Leicester
Leicester
Brighton
Brighton
10-02-2021 20:30
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
Bristol City
Bristol City
10-02-2021 21:15
Everton
Everton
Tottenham
Tottenham
11-02-2021 18:30
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
Southampton
Southampton
11-02-2021 21:00
Barnsley
Barnsley
Chelsea
Chelsea
1/4 Final
20-03-2021 13:15
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Southampton
Southampton
20-03-2021 18:30
Everton
Everton
Man City
Man City
21-03-2021 14:30
Chelsea
Chelsea
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
21-03-2021 18:00
Leicester
Leicester
Man Utd
Man Utd
1/2 Final
17-04-2021 17:30
Chelsea
Chelsea
Man City
Man City
18-04-2021 18:30
Leicester
Leicester
Southampton
Southampton
Final
15-05-2021 17:15
Chelsea
Chelsea
Leicester
Leicester