FA Cup 2019-20

1st Round
08-11-2019 20:55
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
09-11-2019 14:00
Sunderland
Sunderland
Gillingham
Gillingham
09-11-2019 16:00
Wimbledon
Wimbledon
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
09-11-2019 16:00
Blackpool
Blackpool
Morecambe
Morecambe
09-11-2019 16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
09-11-2019 16:00
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
Exeter City
Exeter City
09-11-2019 16:00
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
Boston United
Boston United
09-11-2019 16:00
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
09-11-2019 16:00
Colchester United
Colchester United
Coventry City
Coventry City
09-11-2019 16:00
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe United
09-11-2019 16:00
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
Notts County
Notts County
09-11-2019 16:00
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
Billericay Town
Billericay Town
09-11-2019 16:00
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
Newport County
Newport County
09-11-2019 16:00
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
09-11-2019 16:00
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead United
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
09-11-2019 16:00
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Chorley
Chorley
09-11-2019 16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale
Port Vale
09-11-2019 16:00
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
Fylde
Fylde
09-11-2019 16:00
Oxford City
Oxford City
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
09-11-2019 16:00
Salford City
Salford City
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
09-11-2019 16:00
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Bradford City
Bradford City
09-11-2019 16:00
Stevenage
Stevenage
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
09-11-2019 16:00
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
09-11-2019 16:00
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
09-11-2019 16:00
Walsall
Walsall
Darlington
Darlington
09-11-2019 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
09-11-2019 16:00
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
Torquay United
Torquay United
09-11-2019 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
10-11-2019 13:00
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
Southend United
Southend United
10-11-2019 13:45
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Bromley
Bromley
10-11-2019 13:45
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
Northampton Town
Northampton Town
10-11-2019 13:45
Gateshead
Gateshead
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
10-11-2019 13:45
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
10-11-2019 13:45
Macclesfield Town
Macclesfield Town
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
10-11-2019 13:45
York City
York City
Altrincham
Altrincham
10-11-2019 13:45
Barnet
Barnet
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
10-11-2019 13:45
Wrexham
Rochdale
Rochdale
10-11-2019 15:15
Hayes & Yeading
Hayes & Yeading
Oxford United
Oxford United
11-11-2019 20:45
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
12-11-2019 20:45
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
19-11-2019 20:45
Bradford City
Bradford City
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
19-11-2019 20:45
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Salford City
Salford City
19-11-2019 20:45
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
Wimbledon
Wimbledon
19-11-2019 20:45
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
19-11-2019 20:45
Exeter City
Exeter City
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
19-11-2019 20:45
Gillingham
Gillingham
Sunderland
Sunderland
19-11-2019 20:45
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
Stevenage
Stevenage
19-11-2019 20:45
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
19-11-2019 20:45
Bromley
Bromley
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
20-11-2019 20:45
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
20-11-2019 20:45
Newport County
Newport County
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
20-11-2019 20:45
Darlington
Darlington
Walsall
Walsall
20-11-2019 20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
2nd Round
29-11-2019 20:55
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
Newport County
Newport County
30-11-2019 16:00
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
30-11-2019 16:00
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
Fylde
Fylde
30-11-2019 16:00
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
Altrincham
Altrincham
30-11-2019 16:00
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Port Vale
Port Vale
30-11-2019 16:00
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
30-11-2019 16:00
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
30-11-2019 16:00
Walsall
Walsall
Oxford United
Oxford United
30-11-2019 18:30
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
01-12-2019 15:00
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
01-12-2019 15:00
Northampton Town
Northampton Town
Notts County
Notts County
01-12-2019 15:00
Blackpool
Blackpool
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead United
01-12-2019 15:00
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
01-12-2019 15:00
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
01-12-2019 15:00
Coventry City
Coventry City
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
01-12-2019 15:00
Exeter City
Exeter City
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
01-12-2019 15:00
Gillingham
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
01-12-2019 15:00
Rochdale
Rochdale
Boston United
Boston United
01-12-2019 16:00
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Chichester City
Chichester City
02-12-2019 20:45
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
10-12-2019 20:45
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
10-12-2019 20:45
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
Exeter City
Exeter City
10-12-2019 20:45
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
Coventry City
Coventry City
10-12-2019 20:45
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
16-12-2019 20:30
Boston United
Boston United
Rochdale
Rochdale
17-12-2019 20:30
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
3rd Round
04-01-2020 13:31
Bristol City
Bristol City
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
04-01-2020 13:31
Burnley
Burnley
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
04-01-2020 13:31
Millwall
Millwall
Newport County
Newport County
04-01-2020 13:31
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
Hull City
Hull City
04-01-2020 13:31
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
04-01-2020 13:31
Rochdale
Rochdale
Newcastle
Newcastle
04-01-2020 16:01
Brentford
Brentford
Stoke City
Stoke City
04-01-2020 16:01
Brighton
Brighton
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
04-01-2020 16:01
Fulham
Fulham
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
04-01-2020 16:01
Preston North End
Preston North End
Norwich
Norwich
04-01-2020 16:01
Reading
Reading
Blackpool
Blackpool
04-01-2020 16:01
Southampton
Southampton
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
04-01-2020 16:01
Watford
Watford
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
04-01-2020 16:01
Cardiff
Cardiff
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
04-01-2020 16:01
Oxford United
Oxford United
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
04-01-2020 18:31
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Luton
Luton
04-01-2020 18:31
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
04-01-2020 18:31
Leicester
Leicester
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
04-01-2020 18:31
Man City
Man City
Port Vale
Port Vale
04-01-2020 18:31
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
Man Utd
Man Utd
05-01-2020 15:01
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Northampton Town
Northampton Town
05-01-2020 15:01
Charlton
Charlton
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion
05-01-2020 15:01
Chelsea
Chelsea
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
05-01-2020 15:01
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Derby
Derby
05-01-2020 15:01
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
Tottenham
Tottenham
05-01-2020 15:01
QPR
QPR
Swansea
Swansea
05-01-2020 15:01
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
Fylde
Fylde
05-01-2020 15:01
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Barnsley
Barnsley
05-01-2020 15:01
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Coventry City
Coventry City
05-01-2020 17:01
Liverpool
Liverpool
Everton
Everton
05-01-2020 19:16
Gillingham
Gillingham
West Ham
West Ham
06-01-2020 20:56
Arsenal
Arsenal
Leeds United
Leeds United
14-01-2020 20:45
Coventry City
Coventry City
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
14-01-2020 20:45
Newcastle
Newcastle
Rochdale
Rochdale
14-01-2020 20:45
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Bristol City
Bristol City
14-01-2020 20:45
Blackpool
Blackpool
Reading
Reading
14-01-2020 21:05
Tottenham
Tottenham
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
15-01-2020 20:45
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Cardiff
Cardiff
15-01-2020 20:45
Man Utd
Man Utd
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
23-01-2020 20:45
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Watford
Watford
4th Round
24-01-2020 21:00
Northampton Town
Northampton Town
Derby
Derby
24-01-2020 21:00
QPR
QPR
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
25-01-2020 13:45
Brentford
Brentford
Leicester
Leicester
25-01-2020 16:00
Burnley
Burnley
Norwich
Norwich
25-01-2020 16:00
Millwall
Millwall
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
25-01-2020 16:00
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
Barnsley
Barnsley
25-01-2020 16:00
West Ham
West Ham
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion
25-01-2020 16:00
Reading
Reading
Cardiff
Cardiff
25-01-2020 16:00
Southampton
Southampton
Tottenham
Tottenham
25-01-2020 16:00
Coventry City
Coventry City
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
25-01-2020 16:00
Newcastle
Newcastle
Oxford United
Oxford United
25-01-2020 18:30
Hull City
Hull City
Chelsea
Chelsea
26-01-2020 14:00
Man City
Man City
Fulham
Fulham
26-01-2020 18:00
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Liverpool
Liverpool
26-01-2020 22:00
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Man Utd
Man Utd
27-01-2020 21:00
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Arsenal
Arsenal
04-02-2020 20:45
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
Coventry City
Coventry City
04-02-2020 20:45
Cardiff
Cardiff
Reading
Reading
04-02-2020 20:45
Derby
Derby
Northampton Town
Northampton Town
04-02-2020 21:00
Liverpool
Liverpool
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
04-02-2020 21:05
Oxford United
Oxford United
Newcastle
Newcastle
05-02-2020 20:45
Tottenham
Tottenham
Southampton
Southampton
5th Round
02-03-2020 20:45
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
Arsenal
Arsenal
03-03-2020 20:45
Chelsea
Chelsea
Liverpool
Liverpool
03-03-2020 21:00
Reading
Reading
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
03-03-2020 21:00
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion
Newcastle
Newcastle
04-03-2020 20:45
Leicester
Leicester
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
04-03-2020 20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
Man City
Man City
04-03-2020 20:45
Tottenham
Tottenham
Norwich
Norwich
05-03-2020 20:45
Derby
Derby
Man Utd
Man Utd
1/4 Final
27-06-2020 17:30
Norwich
Norwich
Man Utd
Man Utd
28-06-2020 13:00
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
Arsenal
Arsenal
28-06-2020 16:00
Leicester
Leicester
Chelsea
Chelsea
28-06-2020 18:30
Newcastle
Newcastle
Man City
Man City
1/2 Final
18-07-2020 19:45
Arsenal
Arsenal
Man City
Man City
19-07-2020 18:00
Man Utd
Man Utd
Chelsea
Chelsea
Final
01-08-2020 17:30
Arsenal
Arsenal
Chelsea
Chelsea